Page Header

Jackson, Calandra Assistant Principal
Richbourg, Nicole Principal

1st, GRADE First Grade
Ard, Anastasiya ESL
Bailey, Skye Pre-K
Barnett, Amanda First Grade
Benjamin, Gail First Grade
Boyd, Deborah Music
Brown, Jalisa First Grade
Burkett, Sandie Kindergarten
Carter, Laurie Pre-K
Clark, Regina Special Education
Cooper, Paige Second Grade
Crouch, Jenna Special Education/K-2 Self-Contained
Danforth, Bree First Grade
Davis, Iris First Grade
Dixon, Channing School Nurse
Elrod, Julie First Grade
Epps, Michelle Instructional Coach
Ford, Anita Pre-K
Gaither, Krystal Speech
Garner, Elaine Intervention Specialist
Griffin, Angela First Grade
Griner, Karla Kindergarten
Groom, Shea Speech
Hall, Janice First Grade
Harrod, Donna Second Grade
Hendley , Mandy Kindergarten
Hodge, Angela Second Grade/After School Site Coordinator
Holland, Christina Kindergarten
Horne, Cathy Music
James, Amanda Media Specialist
Jones, Michelle Physical Education
Kimble, Dolores Second Grade
Kirkland, Melissa Kindergarten
Lieupo, Amanda Kindergarten
Lindsey, Laura Counselor
Lindsey, Sonya First Grade
Long, Tony Physical Education
McMillan, Christy Kindergarten
McMillan, Pam Second Grade
Morris, Donna Kindergarten
Morris, Lisa First Grade
New, Amanda Special Education
New, Jessica Pre-K
New, Nancy First Grade
O'Neal, Ruth Kindergarten
Odom, Meagan Sp. Ed
Pearson, Shirley Second Grade
Phillips, Jessica Special Education
Powell, Janet Second Grade
Proctor, Cindy Kindergarten
Ray, Katie Counselor/Social Worker
Rice, Lacey Second Grade
Rinberger, Kay Pre-K Teacher
Ritchart, Diane
Royals, Rhonda Second Grade
Schools, Holly Kindergarten Co-Teacher
Smith, Rhonda Second Grade
Stanford, Kerri Kindergarten
Stodghill, Missy First Grade
Strickland, Maci Art Teacher
Sullivan, Marshan Speech
Sumner, Sharie Second Grade
Swain, Valarie First Grade
Tucker, Denise Kindergarten
Tucker, Melissa Special Education
VanAusdall, Peighton Second Grade
Vickers, Perryn Kindergarten
West, Dawn First Grade

Adair, Michelle Paraprofessional
Alston, Andrea Bookkeeper
Beier, Rosario Paraprofessional
Bennett, Brenda Paraprofessional
Bennett, Joye SSR/Data Entry
Bennett, Tracy Paraprofessional
Bowen, Kimberly Computer Lab 2
Buchanan, Sandra Paraprofessional
Cook, Helen Paraprofessional
Finn, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Fusaro, Paula Paraprofessional
Gray, Lynn Paraprofessional
Griner, Brandi Registrar
Hall, Dawn Paraprofessional
Hancock, Joann Paraprofessional
Harris, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Hiers, Diane Paraprofessional
Hulett, Marie Paraprofessional
Joyce, Traci Computer Technician
Lanier, Robbin Computer Lab 1
McCall, Janice Paraprofessional
Miles, Diane Paraprofessional
Partin, Kay Paraprofessional
Pearson, Cheryl Lunchroom Manager
Pearson, Laurel Paraprofessional
Powelll, Janice Paraprofessional
Robinette, Summer Paraprofessional
Schools, Tina Paraprofessional
Schultz, Jolyn School Secretary
Solomon , S. G Paraprofessional
Strom, Joyce Paraprofessional
Trout, Renee Paraprofessiona
Williams, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Williams, Katonia Paraprofessional
Zeigler, Carrie Paraprofessional